Top Gun 2002 FITA Ranking Round

go to OR Results

ROSTER OF ALL REGISTRANTS

NAME GENDER BOW DIVISION DISTANCE SCORE HANDICAP Seed GROUP TARGET
Debord.Clayton Male Rec NAA Yeoman 20 518 27 1 Yeoman 1
Human, Thomas Male Comp NAA Yeoman 20 497 30 2 Yeoman 1
Lesak, Chad Male Comp NAA Yeoman 20 495 30 3 Yeoman 1
Hessong, Jessica Female Rec Bowman 20 387 44 4 Yeoman 1
Garcia, Gina Female Comp NAA Yeoman 20 246 63 5 Yeoman 1
McMinn, Coral Female Comp Bowman 30 627 12 1 Bowman Red 2
Human, Ben Male Comp Bowman 30 588 18 2 Bowman Red 2
Whetstine, John Male Comp Bowman 30 583 18 3 Bowman Red 2
Webernick, Adam Male Rec Bowman 30 559 21 4 Bowman Red 2
Lesak, Meagan Female Comp Bowman 30 548 23 5 Bowman Red 3
Janota, Tyler Male Rec Bowman 30 537 24 6 Bowman Red 3
Leonardo, Karla Female Rec Bowman 30 527 26 1 Bowman Blue 4
Cloessner, Matthew Male Comp Bowman 30 519 27 2 Bowman Blue 4
Wiley, Andrea Female Rec Bowman 30 517 27 3 Bowman Blue 4
Garcia, Rebecca Female Comp Bowman 30 502 29 4 Bowman Blue 4
Petrosky, Simone Female Rec Bowman 30 490 31 5 Bowman Blue 5
Salinas, Rolando Male Rec Bowman 30 444 37 6 Bowman Blue 5
Ross, Meagan Female Rec Bowman 30 435 38 1 Bowman Green 6
Bailey, Victoria Female Rec Bowman 30 424 39 2 Bowman Green 6
Salinas, Gilbert Male Rec Bowman 30 402 42 3 Bowman Green 6
Reagan, Tyler Male Rec Bowman 30 359 48 4 Bowman Green 6
Reagan, Rachele Female Rec Bowman 30 347 50 1 Bowman White 7
DeBord, Kayla Female Rec Bowman 30 299 56 2 Bowman White 7
Black, Ryan Male Comp Bowman 30 280 59 3 Bowman White 7
Edwards, JacLynn Female Comp Bowman 30 278 59 4 Bowman White 7
Garcia, Steven Male Comp Cub 50 558 22 1 Cub Red 8
Hessong, Samanth Female Comp Cub 50 557 22 2 Cub Red 8
Stricklin, Nick Male Comp Cub 50 531 25 3 Cub Red 8
Martinez, Robert Male Comp Cub 50 512 28 4 Cub Red 8
Curtner, Caitlyn Female Rec Cub 50 505 29 5 Cub Red 9
Bradley, Jessica Female Comp Cub 50 394 43 6 Cub Red 9
Dybala, Stephen Male Rec Cub 50 361 48 1 Cub Blue 10
Garner, Andrea Female Barebow Cub 50 346 50 2 Cub Blue 10
Dean, Dillon Male Rec Cub 50 320 53 3 Cub Blue 10
Ellis, Whitney Female Comp Cub 50 313 54 4 Cub Blue 10
Garcia, Amanda Female Comp Cub 50 270 60 5 Cub Blue 11
Dorantes, Leo Male Rec Cub 50 160 75 6 Cub Blue 11
Wiley, Leanne Female Rec Archer 60 368 47 1 Archer 12
Miller, Sarah Female Rec Archer 60 297 56 2 Archer 12
Mieth, Benjamin Male Comp Archer 60 279 59 3 Archer 12
Miller, Rachel Female Comp Archer 60 271 60 4 Archer 12
Edwards, Zachary Male Rec Archer 60 256 62 5 Archer 13
Miller, Amanda Female Rec Archer 60 99 83 6 Archer 13
Rafaelli, Cassi Female Comp Junior 70 562 21 1 J/C Red 14
Rafaelli, Tammy Female Comp Junior 70 556 22 2 J/C Red 14
Reagan, Trey Male Rec Junior 70 548 23 3 J/C Red 14
Krueger, Garrett Male Rec Junior 70 512 28 4 J/C Red 14
Barker, Kevin Male Rec Junior 70 510 28 5 J/C Red 14
Heinsohn, Holly Female Comp Cadet 70 508 28 1 J/C Blue 15
Barr, Chris Male Comp Junior 70 489 31 2 J/C Blue 15
Poncik, Garrett Male Comp Junior 70 486 31 3 J/C Blue 15
Dean, Dex Male Rec Junior 70 468 34 4 J/C Blue 15
Webernick, Zack Male Comp Cadet 70 463 34 5 J/C Blue 15
Wallace, Mallory Female Rec Cadet 70 429 39 1 J/C Green 16
Ross, Matt Male Rec Junior 70 413 41 2 J/C Green 16
Bailey, Jordan Male Rec Junior 70 302 56 3 J/C Green 16
Black, Jonathan Male Comp Cadet 70 277 59 4 J/C Green 16
Morris, Allison Female Rec Cadet 70 248 63 5 J/C Green 16
Mr Rick Male Rec Adult 70   15     17

Go to Home   FOR Round  Photos  Results Index