Results from FITA for all archers.

Junior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve
Senior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve

Junior Female Compound  
Archer Name Score Target Group
Aprilyn Witt 580 9C A
Erika Anschutz 578 13C A
Tiffany Reeves 577 10C A
Robyn Repp 572 9A A
Cassie Raffaelli 571 10B A
Stephanie Gallagher 567 12C A
Elissa Falconer 567 12B A
Brittany Lorenti 566 11C A
Holly Heinsohn 556 11A A
Lindsay Christensen 553 12A A
Catherine Holcomb 547 11B A
Mary Taylor 543 9B A
Coral McMinn 527 10A A

Junior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve
Senior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve

Junior Female Recurve

 
Archer Name Score Target Group
Lindsay Pian 576 19C A
Margot Stuchin 559 20B B
Andrea Garner 555 22C B
Stephanie Rowland 554 20A B
Alexandra L. Garyn 532 18B A
Maggie Huff 523 21A B
Lyndsey Marzec 516 19B A
Kayla DeBord 512 22B B
Julie Burkett 495 22A B
Heather J. Koehl 480 21C B
Katie Jepson 462 21B B
Brittani Sonke 404 18A A

Junior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve
Senior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve

Junior Male Compound

 
Archer Name Score Target Group
David Roth 585 9C B
Stephen Schwade 585 8A B
Brady Ellison 584 10A B
Michael Ashton 578 11A B
Travis Lafayette 575 9A B
Nicholas Anderson 575 12C B
Matthew Mamo 571 21B A
John Fleury 569 10B B
Blake Egan 567 11C B
Ethan Butemeyers 560 11B B
Nicholas T. Hieter 553 10C B
Zachary M Plannick 551 9B B

Junior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve
Senior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve

Junior Male Recurve

 
Archer Name Score Target Group
Daniel J. Schuller 575 24A A
Aaron Joshua Tedford 567 24B A
Josh Anderson 561 28C A
Jonathan K. Miller 559 28C B
Samuel Saidel Goley 557 28B B
Maxwell A. Van Pelt 556 24C A
Jake Misenheimer 547 29C B
Jared H. Juntunen 546 26A A
Timothy Noble 542 25C A
Peter Noble 538 25B A
Colin Winter 535 23A A
Nick Kale 534 26B A
Jason Burkett 522 27B A
David Lipsey 507 26C A
Michael Barber 497 27A A
Alex Jones 426 27C A
Ryan Kesapyan 421 28A B

Junior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve
Senior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve

Senior Female Compound

 
Archer Name Score Target Group
Jamie Van Natta 580 14C A
Sally Wunderle 578 13B A
Glenda Merrill 573 15A A
Amber Dawson 571 17A A
Mary Zorn 570 13A A
Kim Lassiter 570 8B B
Josahan Jaime-Santacruz 569 16B A
Erika Aya LaBrie 569 16C A
Anna Stratton 564 14A A
Amanda Raffaelli 564 15B A
Jessica Grant 562 17B A
Tuna Hawley 562 17C A
Theresa Hutchings 556 16A A
Brenda Temperley 546 14B A
Tami Raffaelli 537 15C A
Candice Blaschke 527 18C A

Junior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve
Senior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve

Senior Female Recurve

 
Archer Name Score Target Group
Jennifer L. Nichols 580 24C B
Ashley Kamuf 564 20C A
Amanda Nichols 562 24B B
Joy E. Fahrenkrog 561 20A A
Phyllis Shipman 560 23B B
Kathleen Loesch 555 27A B
Kate Anderson 553 27B B
Julie Robinson 547 23A B
Stephanie Miller 543 25C B
Kristi Nelson 535 24A B
Ginamarie Chiechi 534 21C A
Lindsey Carmichael 519 20B A
Laura Duke 512 26A B
Kendra Harvey 506 26B B
Whitney Domenech 501 27C B
Katie Kuchenbrod 427 26C B
Jennifer Marlow 407 25A B
Kathleen Varadi 394 23C B
Kristen Milchanowski 0 25B B

Junior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve
Senior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve

Senior Male Compound

 
Archer Name Score Target Group
Reo Wilde 594 13B B
Dave Cousins 592 23C A
Steve Jarvis 587 22B A
Logan Wilde 587 13A B
Rod Menzer 586 16B B
John Dudley 585 22A A
Michael Braden 584 18A B
Benton Christensen 580 18B B
Jesse Walden 580 14B B
Javier Escobedo 578 18C B
Kevin Hutchinson 578 17C B
Dee Wilde 578 14C B
Bryan Helland 577 19B B
Bobby Ketcher 577 12B B
Blane Rossen 576 19C B
Brad Rega 575 14A B
Scott Wymore II 575 13C B
Chris Glass 574 12A B
Jim Merrill 573 16C B
Zane Pettiet 572 15C B
Korey Nolan 567 21A A
Robert Baskind 566 19A B
Patrick Parsons 565 15B B
George T. Jarvis 561 16A B
Cassidy Miller 559 15A B
Joey Pohl 536 22C A
Jerry Hendrickson 469 17B B
Andrew Wilson 0 19B B

Junior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve
Senior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve

Senior Male Recurve

 
Archer Name Score Target Group
Richard Johnson 587 32A B
Vic Wunderle 585 28B A
Staten Holmes 579 31C A
James R. Kouba Jr 578 30B A
Mark P. Williams 578 31A B
John Burkett 577 32B A
Shawn Rice 571 29C A
Tim Meyers 571 32B B
Guy Krueger 569 30C A
Guy C. Gerig 568 32C B
Ted A. Holland 567 31B A
Tyler Domenech 566 30A B
Corey McCormick 561 30C B
Kevin Barker 556 31B B
Andrew Stinson 549 28A A
Mike Madison 549 29A A
Stanley Cheng 537 32C A
Brandon S. Adair 529 32A A
Richard A. Cockrell 499 31C B
Larry Michael 475 29A B
Eric Matrejek 0 30B B
William L. Purcell 0 29B B

Junior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve
Senior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve

HOME   WITT Results Index    WITT Photo Index  TSAA Photo Index   TSAA Result Index