UNOFFICIAL RESULTS* FOR THE 119TH NAA NATIONAL TARGET CHAMPIONSHIPS - JOAD DIVISIONS

Bowman    Cub    Cadet    Junior: Female   Male     TO SENIOR RESULTS

Archer Female Compound
SAMANTHA MARINO 280 290 280 308 1158 298 312 305 318 1233 2391 287 36 16
Archer Male Compound
MAXWELL BOWMAN 258 223 280 288 1049 284 305 236 324 1149 2198 281 28 13
Archer Male Recurve
JOHN KRALL 208 254 219 246 927 222 237 224 301 984 1911 282 21 5


Bowman Female Compound
NAME 1 2 3 4 First FITA 5 6 7 8 Second FITA TOTAL Hits Tens X's
MARIE PARSONS 333 348 335 350 1366 346 353 341 345 1385 2751 288 173 70
CORAL MCMINN 350 353 319 346 1368 341 350 329 333 1353 2721 288 171 74
ANNA PARSONS 325 319 316 316 1276 312 327 306 325 1270 2546 288 83 30
KELLI KENSINGER 314 322 304 320 1260 319 325 297 279 1220 2480 288 60 16
Bowman Female Recurve
JULIA K PEARSON 320 332 283 337 1272 310 329 308 302 1249 2521 288 78 23
AMANDA SCHLAGEL 316 325 301 319 1261 300 320 309 314 1243 2504 287 70 17
ANNA L PEARSON 274 297 260 265 1096 255 307 230 225 1017 2113 279 27 8
RACHEL N GUNNINK 207 232 146 159 744 149 240 185 202 776 1520 259 15 6
Bowman Female Recurve Guest
YI-TING LI 324 340 321 335 1320 325 336 321 338 1320 2640 288 105 31
HUI-YUAN KU 319 342 312 334 1307 345 330 313 330 1318 2625 288 127 41
LO-TSAI CHEN 324 337 307 329 1297 325 337 310 336 1308 2605 288 92 30
CHUN-YUAN LI 333 330 315 336 1314 320 337 315 318 1290 2604 288 108 35
TENG-TING CHANG 330 334 297 327 1288 326 337 304 314 1281 2569 288 88 30
PEI-YUN CHIU 321 330 310 300 1261 320 335 294 322 1271 2532 288 79 25
CHEN-YI YANG 301 319 300 322 1242 317 323 305 323 1268 2510 288 67 19
PI-LING TSENG 294 332 283 299 1208 304 315 289 319 1227 2435 288 59 18
YI-TING WU 305 288 278 305 1176 305 322 290 316 1233 2409 286 59 12
YU-WEI CHEN 287 300 287 286 1160 286 304 287 290 1167 2327 285 42 8
Bowman Male Compound
JOEY HUNT III 332 335 323 335 1325 337 344 329 339 1349 2674 288 119 52
EVAN VEREGGE 304 327 303 334 1268 320 329 318 333 1300 2568 288 91 30
JAMES WHISPELL JR 321 305 308 314 1248 309 316 315 289 1229 2477 287 63 17
C WESLEY MYERS 306 328 301 314 1249 315 326 290 295 1226 2475 288 64 20
WESLEY BROWN 230 268 196 220 914 214 212 236 226 888 1802 274 11 1
Bowman Male Recurve
ETHAN PATTERSON 314 340 322 321 1297 320 336 317 330 1303 2600 287 329 22
DANIEL GOSHORN 321 335 323 333 1312 319 330 312 320 1281 2593 288 91 32
ANDREW N HOWELL 311 332 289 314 1246 295 319 266 313 1193 2439 287 65 11
RAYMOND HARMER III 276 295 245 290 1106 278 301 258 269 1106 2212 288 35 11
ALEXANDER SAHI 271 273 280 275 1099 296 299 238 266 1099 2198 270 34 9
EVAN SCUDNER 257 272 188 241 958 222 289 241 275 1027 1985 282 21 7
Bowman Male Recurve Guest
CHUNG-HAO HSIEH 335 341 327 338 1341 336 345 334 342 1357 2698 287 136 44
YU-HUNG HUANG 318 336 317 314 1285 326 338 316 331 1311 2596 287 89 38
CHI-KUAN CHIU 304 335 319 323 1281 326 339 311 320 1296 2577 288 92 30
HOA-TIN YANG 312 335 315 331 1293 310 318 310 319 1257 2550 288 92 30

Bowman    Cub    Cadet    Junior: Female   Male     TO SENIOR RESULTS

Cadet Female Compound
NAME 1 2 3 4 First FITA 5 6 7 8 Second FITA TOTAL Hits Tens X's
ERIKA ANSCHUTZ 313 336 340 356 1345 333 342 338 357 1370 2715 288 156 64
HOLLY HEINSOHN 315 326 326 358 1325 332 334 336 350 1352 2677 288 140 54
SARAH DEBROAS 314 319 327 343 1303 305 317 306 340 1268 2571 288 92 29
CASSANDRA RAFFAELLI 300 313 316 335 1264 307 323 312 341 1283 2547 287 95 30
Cadet Female Compound Guest
ANA KAREN NATEREN GUERRERO 233 254 280 236 1003 243 251 221 252 967 1970 232 17 2
Cadet Female Recurve
LINDSAY PIAN 307 309 310 339 1265 307 313 320 334 1274 2539 288 83 20
KENDRA HARVEY 289 305 303 336 1233 296 305 306 336 1243 2476 288 63 19
SARA GOSHORN 263 284 283 326 1156 288 313 281 324 1206 2362 286 45 13
LINDSEY DONO 274 292 276 323 1165 265 276 261 314 1116 2281 286 35 12
STEPHANIE ROWLAND 199 278 262 302 1041 263 285 294 323 1165 2206 286 40 15
ANGELA TAGGART 235 277 257 312 1081 255 266 262 288 1071 2152 282 31 7
JANE MCGIVERN 239 239 250 304 1032 249 255 241 298 1043 2075 285 30 10
KATIE JEPSON 198 213 235 296 942 237 279 265 293 1074 2016 280 28 4
DANIELLE COREA 232 264 256 285 1037 197 261 226 291 975 2012 280 19 5
EMMA GILLESPIE 220 214 229 290 953 222 249 216 298 985 1938 283 25 6
MOLLIE MOORE 226 252 204 275 957 240 245 204 254 943 1900 279 17 5
AMANDA J SMITH 217 257 214 283 971 186 233 222 268 909 1880 274 16 6
LAUREN O'CONNOR 132 169 136 159 596 127 161 148 195 631 1227 215 7 4
JENNIFER RILEY 56 104 148 148 456 70 108 80 82 340 796 145 7 3
Cadet Female Recurve Guest
JANETH A GARCIA MONGE 248 259 275 289 1071 284 270 273 306 1133 2204 287 28 7
Cadet Male Compound
DAVID ROTH 334 349 344 359 1386 349 349 346 354 1398 2784 288 188 83
TRAVIS LAFAYETTE 331 340 336 355 1362 338 342 346 355 1381 2743 288 164 67
STEPHEN SCHWADE 312 333 342 355 1342 325 340 337 354 1356 2698 288 147 65
JOHN FLEURY 305 324 336 352 1317 333 341 335 350 1359 2676 288 118 48
ANDREW BROEKHUIZEN 329 335 331 347 1342 321 331 323 347 1322 2664 288 124 43
BRADY ELLISON 293 338 333 350 1314 327 325 340 353 1345 2659 287 92 49
JEDD MORRIS 319 315 316 336 1286 322 337 327 355 1341 2627 288 84 39
ERIC MAMO 315 324 308 337 1284 320 340 318 351 1329 2613 287 81 40
RYAN K PHELPSL 307 326 304 338 1275 310 323 316 336 1285 2560 288 90 23
ANDREW DEAL 223 288 311 262 1084 245 266 253 303 1067 2151 275 32 12
BO CONNER 300 306 0 0 606 301 305 301 323 1230 1836 216 39 12
Cadet Male Compound Guest
JESSY URESTI 320 319 327 352 1318 318 341 325 352 1336 2654 288 95 43
EDGAR CORONA DEL AARCO 283 312 312 338 1245 308 315 323 344 1290 2535 287 78 25
CHRISTIAN JAIME NATAREN GUERRERO 270 307 302 330 1209 280 297 294 325 1196 2405 288 46 17
FERNANDO GUERRERO VILLAVICENCIO 302 306 278 326 1212 293 290 305 302 1190 2402 286 48 13
Cadet Male Recurve
JONATHAN K MILLER 289 325 314 342 1270 302 327 314 348 1291 2561 287 107 38
TYLER MARTIN 293 314 310 333 1250 292 308 303 339 1242 2492 288 71 27
OHN K NELSON 284 318 315 312 1229 292 307 305 339 1243 2472 286 73 27
CHRISTOPHER PELLETIER 288 287 307 331 1213 302 307 310 331 1250 2463 286 71 21
STEPHEN PROCTOR 238 285 282 333 1138 284 279 310 333 1206 2344 287 60 26
MICHAEL BARBER 278 271 268 320 1137 297 301 282 326 1206 2343 281 48 12
JOE VELLA 267 277 284 325 1153 286 301 280 312 1179 2332 287 45 13
BENJAMIN PATTERSON 258 286 286 301 1131 279 299 254 323 1155 2286 283 55 7
TIMOTHY JEON 273 287 246 310 1116 270 290 279 306 1145 2261 285 47 14
DARREN GUSTAVESON 278 287 262 300 1127 282 286 261 300 1129 2256 288 34 13
BRIAN BRODINE 239 273 284 295 1091 295 282 276 310 1163 2254 285 28 12
DAVID SANDERS JR 233 238 264 321 1056 256 269 267 318 1110 2166 283 30 12
ANTHONY CASE 261 269 247 316 1093 215 277 266 280 1038 2131 273 35 10
DAVID LIPSEY 186 275 245 302 1008 267 287 250 297 1101 2109 284 29 9
MILES UNGAR 209 272 248 293 1022 273 253 241 291 1058 2080 286 23 6
NICHOLAS BILARDO 241 242 267 313 1063 228 225 253 291 997 2060 279 25 9
SAM SUSSMAN 242 242 237 303 1024 247 270 226 284 1027 2051 284 22 4
NICK KALE 258 265 236 292 1051 230 273 221 273 997 2048 278 21 8
ALEX CORNELL 250 275 217 253 995 250 260 242 273 1025 2020 281 24 2
CHAD MUNCHBACH 235 230 258 266 989 234 212 234 296 976 1965 282 18 4
MATTHEW CZIGLER 181 184 228 250 843 191 199 179 270 839 1682 261 15 5
GARRETT M HAFKER 175 211 197 195 778 173 198 178 210 759 1537 247 17 4
Cadet Male Recurve Guest
ROUSSEAU JEAN-DENIS 286 305 283 327 1201 292 303 281 323 1199 2400 286 54 12
DIEGO ROMAN ARROYO 275 294 293 328 1190 283 306 293 327 1209 2399 286 51 14
DARCY GRAHAM 274 295 292 325 1186 255 273 260 333 1121 2307 287 46 13
DANIEL HERNANDEZ MADRID 142 169 159 215 685 174 232 223 300 929 1614 257 21 4


Cub Female Compound
NAME 1 2 3 4 First FITA 5 6 7 8 Second FITA TOTAL Hits Tens X's
JESSICA BUTTON 322 339 319 360 1340 326 344 343 351 1364 2704 288 154 57
ELISSA FALCONER 304 341 328 347 1320 328 341 336 355 1360 2680 288 136 55
AMANDA SPEAR 335 333 329 354 1351 318 315 336 355 1324 2675 286 147 68
KRISTEN M CASASANTA 308 325 316 335 1284 305 328 324 340 1297 2581 288 85 33
CRYSTAL COAKLEY 280 321 307 343 1251 305 327 324 345 1301 2552 287 88 33
Cub Female Recurve
CATHERINE SAHI 295 309 311 325 1240 303 307 305 344 1259 2499 288 70 24
AMANDA N SCHULLER 300 299 301 335 1235 300 308 314 339 1261 2496 288 71 19
JULIE BURKETT 278 301 305 327 1211 310 311 288 329 1238 2449 288 54 16
JENNIFER KOLOWITZ 273 285 304 332 1194 278 304 301 323 1206 2400 287 53 15
CAITLIN COLACCHIO 206 280 284 322 1092 218 283 272 322 1095 2187 287 29 8
OLIVIA BROWN 225 271 266 315 1077 225 278 268 315 1086 2163 283 31 10
REBEKAH CHAMBERLAIN 177 175 217 272 841 219 214 228 275 936 1777 268 22 6
Cub Male Compound
MATTHEW MAMO 342 353 348 357 1400 350 354 353 359 1416 2816 288 226 109
ZACHARY PLANNICK 347 352 351 360 1410 348 350 349 358 1405 2815 288 223 118
SHAUN LARSON 331 350 351 356 1388 336 343 338 354 1371 2759 288 172 56
CHAD VEREGGE 304 330 333 357 1324 334 343 344 353 1374 2698 288 147 62
ANDY HILGER 304 332 329 343 1308 325 312 339 350 1326 2634 288 119 46
Cub Male Recurve
DANIEL J SCHULLER 324 329 336 339 1328 306 328 324 340 1298 2626 288 116 32
MAXWELL VAN PELT 304 335 328 336 1303 313 331 321 330 1295 2598 288 90 22
JOHN SANGER 302 319 329 343 1293 306 321 329 338 1294 2587 288 98 22
JASON BURKETT 296 329 302 343 1270 316 320 300 332 1268 2538 287 73 31
KEVIN CHRISTENSEN 272 298 321 332 1223 299 286 315 330 1230 2453 287 58 17
MATTHEW USHERENKO 251 302 296 324 1173 284 303 298 331 1216 2389 288 54 17
WILLIAM SMITH 254 307 282 318 1161 289 284 305 311 1189 2350 287 50 12
JOHN A NICHOLS 243 249 285 284 1061 251 274 267 313 1105 2166 285 32 8
GEORGE DENNISON 197 273 251 291 1012 263 296 266 294 1119 2131 287 38 18
LUKE S WILDER 222 251 230 303 1006 247 267 235 302 1051 2057 281 27 10
Cub Male Recurve Guest
CHRISTOPHER MESTRE 255 280 286 316 1137 284 300 267 297 1148 2285 286 31 10

Bowman    Cub    Cadet    Junior: Female   Male     TO SENIOR RESULTS

Junior Female Compound
NAME 1 2 3 4 First FITA 5 6 7 8 Second FITA TOTAL Hits Tens X's
APRILYN WITT 324 326 327 355 1332 308 328 335 353 1324 2656 288 126 45
JESSICA L MATTSON 330 329 327 347 1333 317 320 327 341 1305 2638 288 111 36
BRENDA TEMPERLEY 331 318 329 352 1330 310 313 321 352 1296 2626 288 123 41
JOAYN FLEURY 304 326 318 344 1292 310 320 312 341 1283 2575 288 88 37
MARY TAYLOR 313 322 314 343 1292 294 303 305 345 1247 2539 288 92 33
JESSICA FASULA 297 315 303 345 1260 298 308 303 344 1253 2513 288 82 39
BRANDI KAMIN 305 311 304 341 1261 302 309 307 332 1250 2511 288 80 23
DANIELLE MEUNIER 298 305 306 330 1239 270 306 308 337 1221 2460 287 65 24
TAMARA RAFFAELLI 281 301 290 334 1206 295 301 302 323 1221 2427 288 59 16
MONICA MOSKO 290 297 258 315 1160 293 301 318 336 1248 2408 287 69 16
DIANE SPENCER 287 309 301 337 1234 259 289 292 317 1157 2391 285 69 16
Junior Female Compound Guest
ARMINDA BASTOS SAAVEDRA 314 320 320 347 1301 311 317 327 348 1303 2604 288 113 43
ZENAIDA REYNOSO 318 324 293 348 1283 321 328 329 341 1319 2602 287 103 35
PAULINA LOPEZ MACHADO 303 291 313 337 1244 285 297 282 333 1197 2441 288 54 17
Junior Female Recurve
MARGOT STUCHIN 312 327 320 348 1307 315 317 327 348 1307 2614 288 115 48
AMANDA NICHOLS 295 302 313 330 1240 291 298 297 337 1223 2463 286 67 16
LYNDE VANDERSTAPPEN 276 299 285 345 1205 295 284 304 342 1225 2430 286 73 24
GINAMARIE CHIECHI 262 317 304 328 1211 281 293 301 334 1209 2420 288 62 28
SARA MANCINI 284 297 288 329 1198 278 303 286 327 1194 2392 288 61 16
LACEY SAMP 272 293 294 330 1189 280 312 268 325 1185 2374 286 57 14
MARIE DEREGNAUCOURT 288 287 295 333 1203 274 297 280 308 1159 2362 287 51 10
SAGE ADAMS 279 291 269 310 1149 279 312 281 326 1198 2347 287 59 13
LINDSEY CARMICHAEL 271 274 278 315 1138 269 270 261 320 1120 2258 285 45 13
AMANDA MCDERMOTT 257 276 259 307 1099 274 261 257 313 1105 2204 287 34 8
TINA CHRISTINE JEON 259 297 270 330 1156 225 256 243 318 1042 2198 287 43 18
KENDALL KULPER 202 267 245 299 1013 286 292 265 296 1139 2152 281 40 16
KELSEY ROBINSON 244 227 253 321 1045 259 276 269 302 1106 2151 280 39 13
DANIELLE MCCULLOUGH 288 302 201 225 1016 264 278 264 314 1120 2136 267 47 17
DANIKA K HAFKER 250 240 253 283 1026 252 264 278 272 1066 2092 279 29 9
LIEREN E HACKBARTH 219 243 258 279 999 235 229 249 315 1028 2027 281 25 5
HEATHER GLASBERG 247 264 256 291 1058 206 214 247 278 945 2003 282 15 5
CRISTINE LENT 194 259 240 289 982 213 249 248 299 1009 1991 282 24 5
MARIA FERNANDA MOLINA 224 265 216 274 979 221 236 250 247 954 1933 280 14 6
CAITLIN LUETGER 204 197 207 248 856 240 233 245 253 971 1827 262 20 6
KRISTEN BRENTNALL 221 189 175 245 830 153 167 153 218 691 1521 253 12 5
MEAGAN FAHEY 162 165 159 146 632 145 128 122 144 539 1171 211 5 2
Junior Female Recurve Guest
MARIE-PIER BEAUDET 312 321 322 348 1303 321 319 318 332 1290 2593 287 105 37
LISSETE MEDINA 276 311 290 335 1212 271 302 300 327 1200 2412 288 59 19
STEPHANIE GIRARD 285 277 282 312 1156 255 268 276 321 1120 2276 287 42 13


Junior Male Compound
NAME 1 2 3 4 First FITA 5 6 7 8 Second FITA TOTAL Hits Tens X's
SHANE HAMILTON 324 350 333 353 1360 328 341 347 359 1375 2735 936 171 68
JEDD GRESHOCK 325 332 342 355 1354 322 326 349 358 1355 2709 288 157 67
ERIC MILLER 319 338 343 353 1353 311 339 342 354 1346 2699 288 150 63
BRENTON TAFT 319 338 334 355 1346 320 326 346 351 1343 2689 288 147 65
RICHARD JACKSON 314 334 342 357 1347 304 334 345 356 1339 2686 288 123 66
CHRIS GLASS 314 337 333 358 1342 315 330 341 356 1342 2684 288 142 56
MICHAEL GROCHOWSKI II 322 334 340 352 1348 313 310 342 352 1317 2665 288 136 50
BRANDON HUNT 294 339 340 354 1327 310 331 337 350 1328 2655 288 122 51
ROBERT YAHNER 312 334 336 354 1336 300 324 336 346 1306 2642 288 127 41
KAJ THOMSEN 301 322 325 353 1301 303 318 323 352 1296 2597 288 110 38
KOREY NOLAN 303 324 329 344 1300 299 318 298 345 1260 2560 288 104 37
STEVEN MOSKO 287 324 322 345 1278 299 302 317 336 1254 2532 286 76 30
BRYANT BAYS 285 296 304 345 1230 272 292 305 339 1208 2438 285 75 26
MICHAEL BARNHART 245 287 300 329 1161 266 282 276 338 1162 2323 288 60 22
Junior Male Compound Guest
ERNESTO OCHOA OROZCO 300 343 336 354 1333 321 316 330 353 1320 2653 287 102 51
JULIO CESAR RODRIGUEZ 309 332 335 352 1328 301 319 335 356 1311 2639 288 76 56
Junior Male Recurve
DANE PETERSON 304 329 331 350 1314 288 323 318 344 1273 2587 287 97 32
NATHAN MCCULLOUGH 290 326 318 342 1276 270 309 311 340 1230 2506 288 90 16
KEVIN BARKER 286 299 300 328 1213 269 304 322 323 1218 2431 287 64 17
JAKE MISENHEIMER 269 306 316 341 1232 257 302 312 321 1192 2424 287 73 25
TIM MEYERS 276 292 301 335 1204 266 306 306 337 1215 2419 288 55 14
TYLER DOMENECH 253 284 322 348 1207 257 285 317 333 1192 2399 287 79 27
STEVEN PYLYPCHUK 250 299 309 326 1184 262 293 304 327 1186 2370 287 54 14
GARRETT KRUEGER 251 280 305 332 1168 267 287 307 333 1194 2362 287 63 21
ADAM LONGMAN 249 289 313 335 1186 231 289 304 341 1165 2351 288 66 19
CHRISTOPHER OWENS 249 275 303 334 1161 263 291 287 318 1159 2320 288 49 14
JAKE PAYTON 256 289 284 326 1155 258 275 292 338 1163 2318 288 53 15
SAM MODY 212 272 287 335 1106 276 290 300 341 1207 2313 287 57 22
BRETT MOHNEY 255 279 294 332 1160 246 272 282 331 1131 2291 288 51 20
MARK THURMAN 253 306 298 314 1171 176 296 307 314 1093 2264 283 45 22
BRIAN CHRISTENSEN 244 300 265 323 1132 230 253 301 315 1099 2231 283 43 15
JUSTIN STAEBELL 240 281 285 319 1125 224 266 282 330 1102 2227 284 49 17
JOSEPH ASIUTO 222 281 267 324 1094 216 268 277 325 1086 2180 285 54 15
JONATHAN GOLD 204 240 259 316 1019 257 237 270 304 1068 2087 285 21 7
FRANK MARR 218 279 251 318 1066 178 240 244 293 955 2021 283 22 8
BRETT LAZAGROFF 228 246 220 313 1007 209 214 228 293 944 1951 283 26 5
MARK ROBERT WOLKE 178 210 237 307 932 214 213 244 317 988 1920 279 24 6
VIKRAM RANGRAJ 167 211 217 273 868 164 234 240 302 940 1808 273 21 8
CHUCK CHIN 115 209 261 283 868 137 200 220 300 857 1725 250 21 6
Junior Male Recurve Guest
CRISPIN DUENAS 279 312 318 343 1252 267 303 317 347 1234 2486 288 84 33
GUSTAVO LOPEZ ACOSTA 255 304 318 339 1216 258 280 304 344 1186 2402 288 71 26

GO TO :  Bowman    Cub    Cadet    Junior: Female   Male     TO SENIOR RESULTS    back to top

NOTE: These scores were converted from the official Adobe Acrobat document published by the NAA as of 8-3-2003, 2200 hrs.  These are NOT official since any changes or updates to the NAA's copy after this date & time will not be reflected here.  To insure you have the most accurate information consult the NAA's website at http://usarchery.org.   By creating an html document I am merely providing data for the search engine to use so that archers can find their past scores easily and compare them.  TexARC