Female Master 70+ Barebow 1 2 T 3 4 T Final 10s 9s
1
Wanda Newsom 69 73 142 41 75 116 258 1 2
Female Senior Recurve
1
Michelle Gilbert Texas A&M 288 275 563 286 278 564 1127 99 68
2
Kayla DeBord Texas A&M 278 274 552 282 263 545 1097 79 71
3
Rebekah McLeod 262 270 532 272 259 531 1063 32 49
4
Taylor Hollmann Texas A&M 264 252 516 251 242 493 1009 30 68
5
Lucia Prado Texas A&M 233 244 477 253 247 500 977 31 57
6
Clara Goforth Texas A&M 217 205 422 225 228 453 875 20 32
7
Amy Epperson Texas A&M 216 211 427 188 226 414 841 12 39
8
Rachel Snyder Texas A&M 215 220 435 194 173 367 802 13 35
9
Shannon Edwards 175 178 353 167 162 329 682 3 7
Female Senior Compound
1
Tristan Skarvan Texas A&M 282 280 562 287 275 562 1124 69 108
2
Mackenzie Kieborz Texas A&M 280 281 561 283 279 562 1123 65 114
3
Elizabeth Sweet Texas A&M 281 268 549 283 265 548 1097 47 117
4
Kat Stiegel Texas A&M 272 269 541 271 266 537 1078 20 141
5
Elizabeth Landry Texas A&M 260 257 517 268 274 542 1059 19 110
6
Ashley Bui Texas A&M 262 266 528 265 266 531 1059 16 121
7
Donna Fajkus Brazos JOAD 252 262 514 264 263 527 1041 16 62
8
Brooke McGee Texas A&M 259 265 524 251 261 512 1036 24 94
9
Jessica Walding Texas A&M 232 209 441 209 250 459 900 6 68
10
Bridget Hughes Texas A&M 203 232 435 215 235 450 885 10 53
Female Novice Compound
1
Kaylea Fajkus Texas A&M 254 247 501 253 260 513 1014 10 100
Female Junior Recurve
1
Stephanie Ketchum Bexar County 4-H 246 260 506 260 264 524 1030 30 39
2
Seoyoun Song Texas 207 191 398 202 214 416 814 11 31
3
Hannah Jane DeCiutiis Texas 121 213 334 211 221 432 766 9 12
4
Tiffany Kuan Texas 125 158 283 184 188 372 655 9 10
5
Abriele Garcia Texas 118 138 256 121 148 269 525 5 8
Female Cadet Recurve
1
Kellie Heusi L Archers 257 264 521 265 276 541 1062 40 46
2
Preethi Kannan L Archers 254 261 515 254 265 519 1034 41 73
3
Tonie Sahm Brazos 4H Archery Club 191 178 369 184 188 372 741 3 13
Female Cadet Compound
1
Georgia McAdams 276 279 555 276 279 555 1110 63 103
Female Cub Recurve
1
Autumn Sparks Viking Archery 214 235 449 189 184 373 822 9 19
Female Bowman Recurve
1
Inga Pever JL Archers 258 269 527 262 308 570 1097 31 53
2
Kallie Cifra Austin JOAD Archers 229 221 450 237 225 462 912 13 24
3
Lara Cohen 221 226 447 221 209 430 877 17 40
4
Shelby Smith Woodlands Archery 136 123 259 165 95 260 519 2 5
5
Jordan Marie Meiners Woodlands Archery 113 96 209 66 0 66 275 1 2
Male Master 70+ Barebow
1
Don Ferguson Austin Archery Club 187 212 399 184 202 386 785 6 22
2
Tim Humphrey 187 206 393 192 196 388 781 10 10
Male Master70+ Compound  
1
Anthony Vargus 99 130 229 135 134 269 498 2 6
Male Master60+ Barebow  
                         
1
Gary Wood Austin Archery Club 230 225 455 219 187 406 861 13 19

Male Master 60+ Recurve 1 2 T 3 4 T Final 10s 9s
1 Herb Powers   233 228 461 212 210 422 883 8 23
2 Roderick Ambrose   139 113 252 145 155 300 552 7 11
Male Master Recurve                  
1 Steven R Overbeck Woodlands Archery 268 272 540 255 275 530 1070 42 39
Male Senior Recurve                  
1 Ethan Butemeyer   274 288 562 290 292 582 1144 76 41
2 Ryan Fortenberry Texas A&M 269 282 551 277 280 557 1108 83 77
3 John Shewchuk Texas A&M 279 260 539 275 280 555 1094 72 73
4 Marcel Nietlisbach Texas A&M 258 271 529 286 269 555 1084 60 74
5 Xiaowei Dai Texas 270 260 530 267 251 518 1048 30 52
6 Christopher Cifra Austin JOAD Archers 250 252 502 266 261 527 1029 34 37
7 Ben Afflerbach Texas A&M 262 260 522 259 244 503 1025 45 56
8 Robert Hogan Texas A&M 253 230 483 239 268 507 990 38 59
9 Miltiadis Kennas Texas A&M 240 237 477 250 258 508 985 28 56
10 Kutalmis Saylam Texas 242 245 487 243 252 495 982 17 34
11 Jose Castaneda Texas A&M 218 226 444 213 223 436 880 25 26
12 Cameron Herber Texas A&M 220 229 449 201 225 426 875 24 25
13 Matt Giuffre Texas 212 219 431 240 201 441 872 12 37
14 Cody Franklin Texas A&M 215 202 417 205 188 393 810 15 27
15 David Oh Texas 180 151 331 204 190 394 725 5 19
16 Hans Huang Texas 241 221 462 0 0 0 462 8 15
Male Senior Compound                  
1 Glen Brazell   296 294 590 298 297 595 1185 105 15
2 Simon Rousseau Texas A&M 294 294 588 288 295 583 1171 139 41
3 Curtis Foote   279 287 566 292 292 584 1150 71 48
4 Justin Dixon   289 290 579 283 280 563 1142 101 79
5 Bryce Wickliffe   283 287 570 284 282 566 1136 57 61
6 Torrey Bonham Texas A&M 283 273 556 292 286 578 1134 81 98
7 Tripp Illingworth Texas A&M 278 279 557 278 282 560 1117 56 122
8 Hunter Teel Texas A&M 277 282 559 275 278 553 1112 57 117
9 Brian Roppolo Texas 282 269 551 284 276 560 1111 45 71
10 Mario Cantu Texas A&M 274 271 545 278 278 556 1101 55 100
11 Adrian Gonzalez Texas A&M 274 281 555 273 268 541 1096 46 120
12 Guillermo Barthel Texas A&M 269 276 545 277 272 549 1094 53 117
13 Justin Freeman Texas A&M 266 272 538 276 277 553 1091 36 121
14 Tristen McMillan Texas A&M 268 271 539 275 261 536 1075 30 116
15 Eugene Sparks Viking Archery 261 271 532 265 272 537 1069 17 87
Male Novice Recurve                  
1 Andrew Chapa Texas 179 170 349 197 163 360 709 11 14
2 Alex Geringer Texas 149 146 295 162 153 315 610 9 13
Male Novice Compound                  
1 Todd Miller Mascheck   272 273 545 282 268 550 1095 45 57
Male Cadet Recurve                  
1 Jack Overbeck Woodlands Archery 241 249 490 252 259 511 1001 22 42
2 Zachary Kocurek North Dallas JOAD 218 229 447 243 231 474 921 25 41
Male Cub Recurve                  
1 Cameron Nelson J L Archers 239 219 458 217 226 443 901 12 56
2 Mikah Niehaus Archery Country 186 202 388 210 196 406 794 6 20
Male Bowman Compound                    
1 Cole Fajkus Brazos JOAD 229 215 444 268 247 515 959 20 43