Olympic Round Results   Photos   Home   Results Index

Lone Star FITA 2002
Female Recurve Bowman 30m 25m 25m 20m Total
1 Leonardo, Karla 263 304 255 286 1108
  Male Compound Bowman          
1

Whetstine, John

292 291 269 268 1120
             
  Female Compound Cub 50m 40m 30m 20m Total
1 Hessong, Samantha 245 279 282 317 1123
2

Bradley, Jessica

201 291 245 317 1054
  Female Recurve Cub          
1 Marzec, Lyndsey 204 268 296 313 1081
2

Moran, Catherine

154 245 217 258 874
  Male Compound Cub          
1 Holcomb, Kenny 312 319 319 339 1289
2

Stricklin, Nicholas

250 263 311 333 1157
  Male Recurve Cub          
1 Van Ness, Kaleb 235 261 290 300 1086
2

Butemeyer, Ethan

201 252 272 301 1026
3 Dean, Dillon 137 237 221 291 886

4

Filippucci, Kai 90 181 214 240 725
             
  Female Recurve AR3 70m 60m 50m 30m Total

1

Carmichael, Lindsey 241 270 254 310 1075
  Male Compound Cadet          
1 Seidel, Trevor 255 264 245 306 1070
2

Gilmore, Chase

198 198 159 275 830
             
  Female Recurve Cadet          
1 Morris, Allison 141 205 141 207 694

2

Arno, Sabrina

20 12 44 168 244
  Male Recurve Cadet          
1 Landis, Stephen 115 150 134 256 655
  Female Compound Junior          
1

Raffaelli, Tamara

258 295 277 313 1143
2 Heinsohn, Holly 257 247 246 297 1047
3

Raffaelli, Cassandra

233 251 250 297 1031
  Female Compound Senior          
1 Dawson, Amber 329 331 334 355 1349
2

Zorn, Mary

324 319 328 340 1311
3 Gordon, Anne 318 309 303 333 1263
4

Murphy, Kimberly

257 279 315 341 1192
5 Zahn, Theresa 285 279 289 325 1178
6

Ehrich, Kristine

274 295 280 317 1166
7 Kubecka, Lindsey 243 289 234 304 1070
8

Jones, Sharon

225       225
  Female Recurve Senior          
1 Cohen, Lorinda 281 315 291 338 1225
2 Chudy, Dawn 271 305 303 338 1217
3 Holmes, Jennifer Comedy 253 284 278 319 1134
4 Milchanowski, Kristin 251 285 266 310 1112
5 Eissenger, Kathy 235 269 259 310 1073
6 Meyers, Teresa 204 260 281 316 1061
7 Duggan, Sara 158 260 263 294 975
8 Glendinning, Jennifer 185 207 212 274 878
9 Milman, Rebecca 180 207 205 282 874
10 Duke, Laura 164 208 216 281 869
  Male Recurve Junior 90m 70m 50m 30m Total
1 Barker, Kevin 227 292 303 329 1151
2 Meyers, Tim 237 280 275 319 1111
3 Reagan, Trey 233 282 270 307 1092
4 Dean, Dex Daniel 123 178 240 281 822
5 Bailey, Jordan 72 114 98 194 478
             
 

Male Compound Master 50+

1 Meyers, Tom 297 318 320 349 1284
 

Male Compound Senior

         
1 Harris, Chris 309 317 340 353 1319
2 Overall, Mark 303 314 327 340 1284
3 Osburn, Jeffrey 288 304 322 346 1260
4 Stolleis, Karl 280 301 320 346 1247
5 Lafayette, Travis 282 311 314 335 1242
6 Barker, Tom 286 295 302 334 1217
7 Pettiet, Zane 274 289 317 305 1185
8 Blumrich, J.D. 258 272 315 325 1170
9 Anika, Larry 251 262 291 314 1118
10 Kirkham, Brent 241 263 284 327 1115
11 Dawes, Blake 230 256 297 316 1099
12 Leger, Michael 163 242 265 301 971
13 Riddle, Geoff 224 281 279 164 948
14 Rowntree, Matt 95 219 249 284 847
15 Branch, Chris 158 189 167 291 805
16 Loesch, James         0
  Male Recurve Senior          
1 Shull, Chris 262 307 326 351 1246
2 Holmes, Staten James 250 310 310 341 1211
3 Stonebraker, Rick 259 296 307 341 1203
4 Krueger, Guy 251 299 312 333 1195
5 Hojnacki, Michael 256 288 308 327 1179
6 Gallifet, Thomas 241 290 304 337 1172
7 Guggisberg, Adam 239 293 295 337 1164
8 Murff, Heath 229 286 311 329 1155
9 Meyer, Alex 243 254 276 298 1071
10 Johnson, Neely 203 269 281 309 1062
11 Parrish, Tom 210 272 262 303 1047
12 Leonardo, Ariel 226 224 246 322 1018
13 Kaune, Anthony 198 225 282 311 1016
14 Alarcon, Tomas 190 221 257 275 943
15 Ford, David 136 138 168 214 656

HOME   Results Index