Archers currently registered via email

NOTE: Registration not official until entry fee is received by check or PayPal.

TSAA Registration
31st TSAA State Indoor Championship 2013
Gender BowType Division Archer Locale  Payment Rec'd ?
 
North-Senior-Plano
Female   Compound   Junior        
  Gackle, Cody Sat 9AM - Sun 8AM Yes 
Female   Recurve   Junior        
  Sera, Melanie Fri6PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
Female   Recurve   Senior        
  Edwards, Shannon Fri6PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
  Steele, Oscar Sun 8AM - Sun12Noon Yes 
Female   BareBow   Cadet        
  Young, Michelle Fri6PM - Sat1PM Yes 
Female   BareBow   Junior        
  Grant, Bryn Sat1PM - Sat6:30PM  
Female   BareBow   Senior        
  Trafford, Charlene Sat1PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
  Witt, Amy Fri6PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
Female   BareBow   Master 60+        
  Sowell, Treva Fri6PM - Sat 9AM  
  Total# : 9    
Fri6PM:5 Sat 9AM:2 Sat1PM:3 Sat6:30PM:1 Sun 8AM:2 Sun12Noon:5
Total:
Ladies=9
Gents=0
Recurve= 3
Compound= 1
Barebow= 5
Senior&Master:
Ladies=5
Gents=0
Total YOUTH:
Gents= 0
Ladies=4
Total# Overall=9 Payment Rec'd:
No: 2/ Yes: 7
Male   Compound   Junior        
  Tripp, Randall Sat1PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
Male   Compound   Senior        
  Pulliam, Ross Sat1PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
  Taylor, Dacota Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
Male   Recurve   Cub        
  Trafford, Hardy Sat1PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
Male   Recurve   Junior        
  Phelps, Patrick Fri6PM - Sat6:30PM Yes 
Male   Recurve   College        
  Barker, Philip Fri6PM - Sat6:30PM Yes 
  Bui, Tre Yes 
Male   Recurve   Senior        
  Avendano, Marcelo Sat 9AM - Sun 8AM  
  Fritz, Matt Sat1PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
  Gallifet, Thomas Sat1PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
  Gesher, Hugh Fri6PM - Sat 9AM Yes 
  Hojnacki, Michael Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Stuckey, Troy Sat 9AM - Sun12Noon Yes 
  Webb, William Fri6PM - Sat1PM Yes 
Male   Recurve   Master 50+        
  Francis, Donell Sat 9AM - Sun 8AM Yes 
Male   BareBow   College        
  Gershenfeld, Jeffrey Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
  Thuesen, Kevin Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
Male   BareBow   Senior        
  Morring, Trevor Sun 8AM - Sun12Noon Yes 
  Witt, Terry Sat 9AM - Sun12Noon Yes 
Male   BareBow   Master 60+        
  Sowell, Mel Fri6PM - Sat 9AM Yes 
  Trafford, Skip Sat1PM - Sun12Noon  
  Total# : 21    
Fri6PM:5 Sat 9AM:6 Sat1PM:8 Sat6:30PM:5 Sun 8AM:4 Sun12Noon:12
Total:
Ladies=0
Gents=21
Recurve= 12
Compound= 3
Barebow= 6
Senior&Master:
Ladies=0
Gents=18
Total YOUTH:
Gents= 3
Ladies=0
Total# Overall=21 Payment Rec'd:
No: 2/ Yes: 19
  Total# : 30    
South-Senior-UT Austin
Female   Compound   Bowman        
  Spangler, Sarah Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon  
Female   Compound   Cub        
  Kamilar, Victoria Sat 9AM - Sat6:30PM Yes 
Female   Compound   Junior        
  Smith, Lindsey Fri6PM - Sat 9AM Yes 
  Williams, Allison Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
Female   Compound   Senior        
  Czako, Cindy Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon  
Female   Compound   Master 50+        
  Johnson, Linda Sat1PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
Female   Recurve   Bowman        
  Cifra, Kallie Sat1PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
Female   Recurve   Cub        
  Ducote, Madeleine Fri6PM - Sat 9AM  
  Spangler, Cora Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon  
Female   Recurve   Cadet        
  Allbritton, Savannah Sat1PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
  Heusi, Kellie Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
  Kannan, Preethi Sat6:30PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Nagesh, Premini Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
  Shaw, Micaela Sat1PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
Female   Recurve   Junior        
  Posecion, Alyssa Nicole Sat1PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
Female   Recurve   College        
  Archer 1, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer 2, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer 3, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer 4, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer 5, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer 6, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer 7, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer 8, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer 9, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer 10, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
Female   Recurve   Senior        
  Spangler, Angela Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon  
Female   Recurve   AR3        
  Dupree, Lori Sat1PM - Sat6:30PM  
Female   Recurve   Level II        
  Spangler., Angela Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon  
Female   BareBow   Master 70+        
  Newsom, Wanda Fri6PM - Sat 9AM Yes 
  Total# : 43    
Fri6PM:3 Sat 9AM:4 Sat1PM:30 Sat6:30PM:11 Sun 8AM:25 Sun12Noon:13
Total:
Ladies=43
Gents=0
Recurve= 36
Compound= 6
Barebow= 1
Senior&Master:
Ladies=28
Gents=0
Total YOUTH:
Gents= 0
Ladies=13
Total# Overall=43 Payment Rec'd:
No: 7/ Yes: 36
Male   Compound   Cub        
  Jacks II, David Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes 
  Wu, Alex Sun 8AM - Sun12Noon Yes 
Male   Compound   Cadet        
  Green, Tyler Sat 9AM - Sun12Noon Yes 
Male   Compound   Senior        
  Albers., Kevin Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
  Johnson, Jesse Sat1PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
  Spangler, Andrew Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon  
Male   Compound   Master 70+        
  Vargus, Anthony Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
Male   Compound   Master 50+        
  Negus, Mike Fri6PM - Sat 9AM Yes 
Male   Recurve   Bowman        
  Nagesh, Parthiban Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
Male   Recurve   Cub        
  Jardiolin, Ray Fri6PM - Sat 9AM Yes 
Male   Recurve   Cadet        
  Brown, Ethan Fri6PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
  Overbeck, Jack Fri6PM - Sat 9AM  
Male   Recurve   Junior        
  Ma, Koko Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
Male   Recurve   Senior        
  Butemeyer, Ethan Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
  Cifra, Christopher Sat1PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
  Jones, Bobby Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
  Ramnarace, Daryl Sun 8AM - Sun12Noon Yes 
Male   Recurve   Master 60+        
  Arnold, Steven Sat 9AM - Sat6:30PM Yes 
Male   Recurve   Master 50+        
  Overbeck, Steve R. Fri6PM - Sat 9AM Yes 
Male   BareBow   Master 60+        
  Wood, Gary Fri6PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
Male   BareBow   Master 70+        
  Ferguson, Don Fri6PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
  Hershey, Michael Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
  Humphrey, Tim Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes 
  Total# : 23    
Fri6PM:7 Sat 9AM:6 Sat1PM:3 Sat6:30PM:10 Sun 8AM:3 Sun12Noon:17
Total:
Ladies=0
Gents=23
Recurve= 11
Compound= 8
Barebow= 4
Senior&Master:
Ladies=0
Gents=15
Total YOUTH:
Gents= 8
Ladies=0
Total# Overall=23 Payment Rec'd:
No: 2/ Yes: 21
  Total# : 66    
Fri6PM:20 Sat 9AM:18 Sat1PM:44 Sat6:30PM:27 Sun 8AM:34 Sun12Noon:47
Total:
Ladies=52
Gents=44
Recurve= 62
Compound= 18
Barebow= 16
Senior&Master:
Ladies=33
Gents=33
Total YOUTH:
Gents= 11
Ladies=17
Total# Overall=96 Payment Rec'd:
No: 13/ Yes: 83
Sorted by Time, then Gender, Bow, Class, then Archer Name
31st TSAA State Indoor Championship 2013
Locale then TimeSlots Archer Gender BowType Division

North-Senior-Plano

 

Fri6PM

 
  Edwards, Shannon Female Recurve Senior
  Sera, Melanie Female Recurve Junior
  Sowell, Treva Female BareBow Master 60+
  Witt, Amy Female BareBow Senior
  Young, Michelle Female BareBow Cadet
  Barker, Philip Male Recurve College
  Gesher, Hugh Male Recurve Senior
  Phelps, Patrick Male Recurve Junior
  Webb, William Male Recurve Senior
  Sowell, Mel Male BareBow Master 60+

Current total for Fri6PM is 10 archers

 

Sat 9AM

 
  Gackle, Cody Female Compound Junior
  Sowell, Treva Female BareBow Master 60+
  Avendano, Marcelo Male Recurve Senior
  Francis, Donell Male Recurve Master 50+
  Gesher, Hugh Male Recurve Senior
  Stuckey, Troy Male Recurve Senior
  Sowell, Mel Male BareBow Master 60+
  Witt, Terry Male BareBow Senior

Current total for Sat 9AM is 8 archers

 

Sat1PM

 
  Grant, Bryn Female BareBow Junior
  Trafford, Charlene Female BareBow Senior
  Young, Michelle Female BareBow Cadet
  Pulliam, Ross Male Compound Senior
  Tripp, Randall Male Compound Junior
  Fritz, Matt Male Recurve Senior
  Gallifet, Thomas Male Recurve Senior
  Hojnacki, Michael Male Recurve Senior
  Trafford, Hardy Male Recurve Cub
  Webb, William Male Recurve Senior
  Trafford, Skip Male BareBow Master 60+

Current total for Sat1PM is 11 archers

 

Sat6:30PM

 
  Grant, Bryn Female BareBow Junior
  Taylor, Dacota Male Compound Senior
  Barker, Philip Male Recurve College
  Phelps, Patrick Male Recurve Junior
  Gershenfeld, Jeffrey Male BareBow College
  Thuesen, Kevin Male BareBow College

Current total for Sat6:30PM is 6 archers

 

Sun 8AM

 
  Gackle, Cody Female Compound Junior
  Steele, Oscar Female Recurve Senior
  Avendano, Marcelo Male Recurve Senior
  Francis, Donell Male Recurve Master 50+
  Hojnacki, Michael Male Recurve Senior
  Morring, Trevor Male BareBow Senior

Current total for Sun 8AM is 6 archers

 

Sun12Noon

 
  Edwards, Shannon Female Recurve Senior
  Sera, Melanie Female Recurve Junior
  Steele, Oscar Female Recurve Senior
  Trafford, Charlene Female BareBow Senior
  Witt, Amy Female BareBow Senior
  Pulliam, Ross Male Compound Senior
  Taylor, Dacota Male Compound Senior
  Tripp, Randall Male Compound Junior
  Fritz, Matt Male Recurve Senior
  Gallifet, Thomas Male Recurve Senior
  Stuckey, Troy Male Recurve Senior
  Trafford, Hardy Male Recurve Cub
  Gershenfeld, Jeffrey Male BareBow College
  Morring, Trevor Male BareBow Senior
  Thuesen, Kevin Male BareBow College
  Trafford, Skip Male BareBow Master 60+
  Witt, Terry Male BareBow Senior

Current total for Sun12Noon is 17 archers

 

Current total for North-Senior-Plano is *** archers

South-Senior-UT Austin

 

Fri6PM

 
  Smith, Lindsey Female Compound Junior
  Ducote, Madeleine Female Recurve Cub
  Newsom, Wanda Female BareBow Master 70+
  Negus, Mike Male Compound Master 50+
  Brown, Ethan Male Recurve Cadet
  Jardiolin, Ray Male Recurve Cub
  Overbeck, Jack Male Recurve Cadet
  Overbeck, Steve Male Recurve Master 50+
  Ferguson, Don Male BareBow Master 70+
  Wood, Gary Male BareBow Master 60+

Current total for Fri6PM is 10 archers

 

Sat 9AM

 
  Kamilar, Victoria Female Compound Cub
  Smith, Lindsey Female Compound Junior
  Ducote, Madeleine Female Recurve Cub
  Newsom, Wanda Female BareBow Master 70+
  Green, Tyler Male Compound Cadet
  Negus, Mike Male Compound Master 50+
  Arnold, Steven Male Recurve Master 60+
  Jardiolin, Ray Male Recurve Cub
  Overbeck, Jack Male Recurve Cadet
  Overbeck, Steve Male Recurve Master 50+

Current total for Sat 9AM is 10 archers

 

Sat1PM

 
  Johnson, Linda Female Compound Master 50+
  Allbritton, Savannah Female Recurve Cadet
  Archer 1, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 2, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 3, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 4, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 5, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 6, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 7, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 8, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 9, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 10, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 11, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 12, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 13, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 14, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 15, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 16, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 17, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 18, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 19, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 20, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 21, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 22, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 23, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 30, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Cifra, Kallie Female Recurve Bowman
  Dupree, Lori Female Recurve AR3
  Posecion, Alyssa Nicole Female Recurve Junior
  Shaw, Micaela Female Recurve Cadet
  Jacks II, David Male Compound Cub
  Johnson, Jesse Male Compound Senior
  Cifra, Christopher Male Recurve Senior

Current total for Sat1PM is 33 archers

 

Sat6:30PM

 
  Czako, Cindy Female Compound Senior
  Kamilar, Victoria Female Compound Cub
  Spangler, Sarah Female Compound Bowman
  Williams, Allison Female Compound Junior
  Dupree, Lori Female Recurve AR3
  Heusi, Kellie Female Recurve Cadet
  Kannan, Preethi Female Recurve Cadet
  Nagesh, Premini Female Recurve Cadet
  Spangler, Angela Female Recurve Senior
  Spangler, Cora Female Recurve Cub
  Spangler., Angela Female Recurve Level II
  Albers., Kevin Male Compound Senior
  Spangler, Andrew Male Compound Senior
  Vargus, Anthony Male Compound Master 70+
  Arnold, Steven Male Recurve Master 60+
  Butemeyer, Ethan Male Recurve Senior
  Jones, Bobby Male Recurve Senior
  Ma, Koko Male Recurve Junior
  Nagesh, Parthiban Male Recurve Bowman
  Hershey, Michael Male BareBow Master 70+
  Humphrey, Tim Male BareBow Master 70+

Current total for Sat6:30PM is 21 archers

 

Sun 8AM

 
  Archer 1, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 2, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 3, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 4, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 5, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 6, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 7, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 8, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 9, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 10, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 11, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 12, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 13, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 14, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 15, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 16, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 17, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 18, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 19, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 20, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 21, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 22, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 23, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 30, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Kannan, Preethi Female Recurve Cadet
  Jacks II, David Male Compound Cub
  Wu, Alex Male Compound Cub
  Ramnarace, Daryl Male Recurve Senior

Current total for Sun 8AM is 28 archers

 

Sun12Noon

 
  Czako, Cindy Female Compound Senior
  Johnson, Linda Female Compound Master 50+
  Spangler, Sarah Female Compound Bowman
  Williams, Allison Female Compound Junior
  Allbritton, Savannah Female Recurve Cadet
  Cifra, Kallie Female Recurve Bowman
  Heusi, Kellie Female Recurve Cadet
  Nagesh, Premini Female Recurve Cadet
  Posecion, Alyssa Nicole Female Recurve Junior
  Shaw, Micaela Female Recurve Cadet
  Spangler, Angela Female Recurve Senior
  Spangler, Cora Female Recurve Cub
  Spangler., Angela Female Recurve Level II
  Albers., Kevin Male Compound Senior
  Green, Tyler Male Compound Cadet
  Johnson, Jesse Male Compound Senior
  Spangler, Andrew Male Compound Senior
  Vargus, Anthony Male Compound Master 70+
  Wu, Alex Male Compound Cub
  Brown, Ethan Male Recurve Cadet
  Butemeyer, Ethan Male Recurve Senior
  Cifra, Christopher Male Recurve Senior
  Jones, Bobby Male Recurve Senior
  Ma, Koko Male Recurve Junior
  Nagesh, Parthiban Male Recurve Bowman
  Ramnarace, Daryl Male Recurve Senior
  Ferguson, Don Male BareBow Master 70+
  Hershey, Michael Male BareBow Master 70+
  Humphrey, Tim Male BareBow Master 70+
  Wood, Gary Male BareBow Master 60+

Current total for Sun12Noon is 30 archers

 

Current total for South-Senior-UT Austin is *** archers

Current total for South-Senior-UT Austin is 190 archers

 

Back To Home Page Back to Tournament Info Page

page autogenerated 11:59:02 on 03/16/2013. Please let the webmaster know immediately of any errors or desired changes.