Archers currently registered

NOTE: Registration not official until entry fee is received by check or PayPal.

Sorted by Gender, Bow, Class, then Archer Name
TSAA Registration
32nd TSAA State Indoor Championship 2014
Gender BowType Division Archer Locale  Payment Rec'd ?
 
UT-Austin
Female Compound Cub      
  Hickerson, Sadie Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes
Female Compound Cadet      
  Hickerson, Sophia Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Oneill, Sarah Fri6PM - Sat 9AM Yes
  Warrington, Shelby Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes
Female Compound Senior      
  Czako, Johana Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Phetteplace, Stacey Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes
Female Compound Master 60+      
  Johnson, Linda Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Total#: 7    
Fri6PM:1 Sat 9AM:1 Sat1PM:1 Sat6:30PM:5 Sun 8AM:5 Sun12Noon:1
Total:
Ladies=7
Gents=0
Recurve= 0
Compound= 7
Barebow= 0
Senior&Master:
Ladies=3
Gents=0
Total YOUTH:
Gents=0
Ladies=4
Total# Overall=7 Payment Rec'd:
No:0/ Yes:7
Female Recurve Bowman      
  Cohen, Lara Sat1PM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Smith, Shelby Sat6:30PM - Sun 8AM Yes
Female Recurve Cub      
  Cifra, Kallie Sat 9AM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Pever, Inga Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes
Female Recurve Cadet      
  Chavez, Vicky Sun 8AM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Fackler, Chloe Sat 9AM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Harman, Abby Sat 9AM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Haynes, Elizabeth Sat6:30PM - Sun 8AM Yes
  Kannan, Preethi Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Trafford, Miriam Sat 9AM - Sun 8AM Yes
Female Recurve College      
  Archer 1, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer 2, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer 3, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer 4, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer 5, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer 6, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer 7, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer 8, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer 9, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer 10, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Archer, Aggie Sat1PM - Sun 8AM
  Sera, Melanie Sat6:30PM - Sun 8AM Yes
  Song, Seoyoun Fri6PM - Sat 9AM
Female Recurve Senior      
  Hoenicke, Kristin Fri6PM - Sun12Noon Yes
  McLeod, Rebekah Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes
Female Recurve Master 50+      
  Sutton, Victoria Sat 9AM - Sat6:30PM Yes
Female Recurve AR3      
  Dupree, Lori Sat 9AM - Sat1PM Yes
  Total#: 46    
Fri6PM:2 Sat 9AM:7 Sat1PM:32 Sat6:30PM:7 Sun 8AM:7 Sun12Noon:35
Total:
Ladies=46
Gents=0
Recurve= 46
Compound= 0
Barebow= 0
Senior&Master:
Ladies=35
Gents=0
Total YOUTH:
Gents=0
Ladies=10
Total# Overall=46 Payment Rec'd:
No:31/ Yes:15
Female BareBow Bowman      
  Dillon, Mackenzie Sat 9AM - Sat6:30PM Yes
Female BareBow Cub      
  Jimenez, Sophia Sat 9AM - Sat1PM Yes
  Kelly, Becca Sat 9AM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Panagos, Zoe Sat 9AM - Sun12Noon Yes
Female BareBow Cadet      
  Pederson, Kaitlyn Sat 9AM - Sat6:30PM Yes
  Total#: 5    
Fri6PM:0 Sat 9AM:5 Sat1PM:1 Sat6:30PM:2 Sun 8AM:2 Sun12Noon:0
Total:
Ladies=5
Gents=0
Recurve= 0
Compound= 0
Barebow= 5
Senior&Master:
Ladies=0
Gents=0
Total YOUTH:
Gents=0
Ladies=5
Total# Overall=5 Payment Rec'd:
No:0/ Yes:5
Female Genesis Cadet      
  Schwartz, Sarah Fri6PM - Sat 9AM Yes
Female Genesis Master 70+      
  Newsom, Wanda Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Total#: 2    
Fri6PM:1 Sat 9AM:1 Sat1PM:0 Sat6:30PM:1 Sun 8AM:1 Sun12Noon:0
Total:
Ladies=2
Gents=0
Recurve= 0
Compound= 0
Barebow= 0
Senior&Master:
Ladies=1
Gents=0
Total YOUTH:
Gents=0
Ladies=1
Total# Overall=2 Payment Rec'd:
No:0/ Yes:2
UT-Austin
Male Compound Bowman      
  Loth, Austin Sat 9AM - Sat6:30PM Yes
Male Compound Cub      
  Brown, Chase Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon
  Clarner, Henry Sat 9AM - Sat6:30PM Yes
  Jacks II, David Fri6PM - Sat 9AM Yes
Male Compound Cadet      
  Arnold, Bailey Sat 9AM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Terrell, Austin Fri6PM - Sat1PM Yes
Male Compound Senior      
  Albers, Kevin Sat 9AM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Johnson, Jesse Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Lara, Adrian Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Pederson, Karl Sat 9AM - Sat6:30PM Yes
  Phetteplace, Enoch Sat1PM - Sun 8AM Yes
  Singleton, Josh Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Spangler, Andrew Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Total#: 13    
Fri6PM:2 Sat 9AM:6 Sat1PM:2 Sat6:30PM:8 Sun 8AM:8 Sun12Noon:1
Total:
Ladies=0
Gents=13
Recurve= 0
Compound= 13
Barebow= 0
Senior&Master:
Ladies=0
Gents=7
Total YOUTH:
Gents=6
Ladies=0
Total# Overall=13 Payment Rec'd:
No:1/ Yes:12
Male Recurve Bowman      
  Hartman, Maxwell Sat1PM - Sat6:30PM Yes
Male Recurve Cub      
  Harrigan, Samuel Sat 9AM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Jardiolin, Ray Fri6PM - Sat 9AM Yes
  Niehaus, Mikah Sat 9AM - Sun12Noon Yes
Male Recurve Cadet      
  Alford, Matthew Sat 9AM - Sat6:30PM Yes
  Braendle, Gus Sat 9AM - Sat6:30PM Yes
  Chavez, Russell II Sun 8AM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Gernert, Matthew Sat 9AM - Sun 8AM Yes
  Huang, Michael Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Mossman, Josh Sat 9AM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Overbeck, Jack Sat 9AM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Trafford, Hardy Sat 9AM - Sun 8AM Yes
Male Recurve Junior      
  Geringer, Alex Fri6PM - Sat6:30PM
  Jeffries, John Jordan Sat 9AM - Sun12Noon Yes
Male Recurve College      
  Downey, Alan Brendan Fri6PM - Sat6:30PM Yes
Male Recurve Senior      
  Butemeyer, Ethan Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Chavez, Russell Sun 8AM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Churchett, Dale Fri6PM - Sat6:30PM Yes
  Cifra, Christopher Sat 9AM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Daugherty, John Sat 9AM - Sat1PM Yes
  Hojnacki, Michael Fri6PM - Sun 8AM Yes
  Stuckey, Troy Fri6PM - Sat 9AM Yes
  Wunderle, Vic Fri6PM - Sat1PM Yes
Male Recurve Master 70+      
  Hershey, Michael Fri6PM - Sat 9AM Yes
  Powers, Herb Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes
Male Recurve Master 50+      
  Overbeck, Steve R. Sat 9AM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Total#: 26    
Fri6PM:8 Sat 9AM:15 Sat1PM:3 Sat6:30PM:9 Sun 8AM:9 Sun12Noon:5
Total:
Ladies=0
Gents=26
Recurve= 26
Compound= 0
Barebow= 0
Senior&Master:
Ladies=0
Gents=12
Total YOUTH:
Gents=14
Ladies=0
Total# Overall=26 Payment Rec'd:
No:1/ Yes:25
Male BareBow Bowman      
  Pederson, Kody Sat 9AM - Sat6:30PM Yes
Male BareBow Cub      
  Carroll, Tristen Sat 9AM - Sat6:30PM Yes
  Turner, Joseph Fri6PM - Sat1PM Yes
Male BareBow Cadet      
  Hartman, Ryland Sat1PM - Sat6:30PM Yes
  Veteto, Zane Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes
Male BareBow College      
  Bui, Tri Sat 9AM - Sat6:30PM Yes
Male BareBow Senior      
  Hartman, Skip Sat1PM - Sat6:30PM Yes
  Magera, John Fri6PM - Sat 9AM Yes
Male BareBow Master 70+      
  Ferguson, Don Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Humphrey, Tim Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes
Male BareBow AR3      
  Hovey, Larry S Fri6PM - Sat 9AM Yes
Male BareBow Master 60+      
  Wood, Gary Sat6:30PM - Sun12Noon Yes
  Total#: 12    
Fri6PM:3 Sat 9AM:5 Sat1PM:3 Sat6:30PM:9 Sun 8AM:9 Sun12Noon:0
Total:
Ladies=0
Gents=12
Recurve= 0
Compound= 0
Barebow= 12
Senior&Master:
Ladies=0
Gents=6
Total YOUTH:
Gents=5
Ladies=0
Total# Overall=12 Payment Rec'd:
No:0/ Yes:12
Male Genesis Cadet      
  Schwartz, Michael Fri6PM - Sat 9AM Yes
  Total#: 1    
Fri6PM:1 Sat 9AM:1 Sat1PM:0 Sat6:30PM:0 Sun 8AM:0 Sun12Noon:0
Total:
Ladies=0
Gents=1
Recurve= 0
Compound= 0
Barebow= 0
Senior&Master:
Ladies=0
Gents=0
Total YOUTH:
Gents=1
Ladies=0
Total# Overall=1 Payment Rec'd:
No:0/ Yes:1
Sorted by Time, then Gender, Bow, Class, then Archer Name
32nd TSAA State Indoor Championship 2014
  Archer Gender BowType Division
UT-Austin  
Fri6PM  
  Oneill, Sarah Female Compound Cadet
  Hoenicke, Kristin Female Recurve Senior
  Song, Seoyoun Female Recurve College
  Schwartz, Sarah Female Genesis Cadet
  Jacks II, David Male Compound Cub
  Terrell, Austin Male Compound Cadet
  Churchett, Dale Male Recurve Senior
  Downey, Alan Brendan Male Recurve College
  Geringer, Alex Male Recurve Junior
  Hershey, Michael Male Recurve Master 70+
  Hojnacki, Michael Male Recurve Senior
  Jardiolin, Ray Male Recurve Cub
  Stuckey, Troy Male Recurve Senior
  Wunderle, Vic Male Recurve Senior
  Hovey, Larry Male BareBow AR3
  Magera, John Male BareBow Senior
  Turner, Joseph Male BareBow Cub
  Schwartz, Michael Male Genesis Cadet

Fri6PM has 18 archers

Sat 9AM  
  Oneill, Sarah Female Compound Cadet
  Cifra, Kallie Female Recurve Cub
  Dupree, Lori Female Recurve AR3
  Fackler, Chloe Female Recurve Cadet
  Harman, Abby Female Recurve Cadet
  Song, Seoyoun Female Recurve College
  Sutton, Victoria Female Recurve Master 50+
  Trafford, Miriam Female Recurve Cadet
  Dillon, Mackenzie Female BareBow Bowman
  Jimenez, Sophia Female BareBow Cub
  Kelly, Becca Female BareBow Cub
  Panagos, Zoe Female BareBow Cub
  Pederson, Kaitlyn Female BareBow Cadet
  Schwartz, Sarah Female Genesis Cadet
  Albers, Kevin Male Compound Senior
  Arnold, Bailey Male Compound Cadet
  Clarner, Henry Male Compound Cub
  Jacks II, David Male Compound Cub
  Loth, Austin Male Compound Bowman
  Pederson, Karl Male Compound Senior
  Alford, Matthew Male Recurve Cadet
  Braendle, Gus Male Recurve Cadet
  Cifra, Christopher Male Recurve Senior
  Daugherty, John Male Recurve Senior
  Gernert, Matthew Male Recurve Cadet
  Harrigan, Samuel Male Recurve Cub
  Hershey, Michael Male Recurve Master 70+
  Jardiolin, Ray Male Recurve Cub
  Jeffries, John Jordan Male Recurve Junior
  Mossman, Josh Male Recurve Cadet
  Niehaus, Mikah Male Recurve Cub
  Overbeck, Jack Male Recurve Cadet
  Overbeck, Steve Male Recurve Master 50+
  Stuckey, Troy Male Recurve Senior
  Trafford, Hardy Male Recurve Cadet
  Bui, Tri Male BareBow College
  Carroll, Tristen Male BareBow Cub
  Hovey, Larry Male BareBow AR3
  Magera, John Male BareBow Senior
  Pederson, Kody Male BareBow Bowman
  Schwartz, Michael Male Genesis Cadet

Sat 9AM has 41 archers

Sat1PM  
  Phetteplace, Stacey Female Compound Senior
  Archer 1, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 2, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 3, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 4, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 5, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 6, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 7, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 8, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 9, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 10, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 11, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 12, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 13, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 14, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 15, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 16, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 17, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 18, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 19, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 20, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 21, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 22, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 23, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 24, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 25, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 26, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 27, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 28, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 29, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 30, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Cohen, Lara Female Recurve Bowman
  Dupree, Lori Female Recurve AR3
  Jimenez, Sophia Female BareBow Cub
  Phetteplace, Enoch Male Compound Senior
  Terrell, Austin Male Compound Cadet
  Daugherty, John Male Recurve Senior
  Hartman, Maxwell Male Recurve Bowman
  Wunderle, Vic Male Recurve Senior
  Hartman, Ryland Male BareBow Cadet
  Hartman, Skip Male BareBow Senior
  Turner, Joseph Male BareBow Cub

Sat1PM has 42 archers

Sat6:30PM  
  Czako, Johana Female Compound Senior
  Hickerson, Sophia Female Compound Cadet
  Hickerson, Sadie Female Compound Cub
  Johnson, Linda Female Compound Master 60+
  Warrington, Shelby Female Compound Cadet
  Haynes, Elizabeth Female Recurve Cadet
  Kannan, Preethi Female Recurve Cadet
  McLeod, Rebekah Female Recurve Senior
  Pever, Inga Female Recurve Cub
  Sera, Melanie Female Recurve College
  Smith, Shelby Female Recurve Bowman
  Sutton, Victoria Female Recurve Master 50+
  Dillon, Mackenzie Female BareBow Bowman
  Pederson, Kaitlyn Female BareBow Cadet
  Newsom, Wanda Female Genesis Master 70+
  Brown, Chase Male Compound Cub
  Clarner, Henry Male Compound Cub
  Johnson, Jesse Male Compound Senior
  Lara, Adrian Male Compound Senior
  Loth, Austin Male Compound Bowman
  Pederson, Karl Male Compound Senior
  Singleton, Josh Male Compound Senior
  Spangler, Andrew Male Compound Senior
  Alford, Matthew Male Recurve Cadet
  Braendle, Gus Male Recurve Cadet
  Butemeyer, Ethan Male Recurve Senior
  Churchett, Dale Male Recurve Senior
  Downey, Alan Brendan Male Recurve College
  Geringer, Alex Male Recurve Junior
  Hartman, Maxwell Male Recurve Bowman
  Huang, Michael Male Recurve Cadet
  Powers, Herb Male Recurve Master 70+
  Bui, Tri Male BareBow College
  Carroll, Tristen Male BareBow Cub
  Ferguson, Don Male BareBow Master 70+
  Hartman, Ryland Male BareBow Cadet
  Hartman, Skip Male BareBow Senior
  Humphrey, Tim Male BareBow Master 70+
  Pederson, Kody Male BareBow Bowman
  Veteto, Zane Male BareBow Cadet
  Wood, Gary Male BareBow Master 60+

Sat6:30PM has 41 archers

Sun 8AM  
  Phetteplace, Stacey Female Compound Senior
  Archer 1, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 2, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 3, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 4, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 5, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 6, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 7, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 8, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 9, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 10, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 11, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 12, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 13, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 14, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 15, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 16, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 17, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 18, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 19, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 20, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 21, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 22, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 23, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 24, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 25, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 26, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 27, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 28, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 29, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Archer 30, Aggie Female Recurve College
  Chavez, Vicky Female Recurve Cadet
  Haynes, Elizabeth Female Recurve Cadet
  Sera, Melanie Female Recurve College
  Smith, Shelby Female Recurve Bowman
  Trafford, Miriam Female Recurve Cadet
  Phetteplace, Enoch Male Compound Senior
  Chavez, Russell Male Recurve Senior
  Chavez, Russell II Male Recurve Cadet
  Gernert, Matthew Male Recurve Cadet
  Hojnacki, Michael Male Recurve Senior
  Trafford, Hardy Male Recurve Cadet

Sun 8AM has 42 archers

Sun12Noon  
  Czako, Johana Female Compound Senior
  Hickerson, Sophia Female Compound Cadet
  Hickerson, Sadie Female Compound Cub
  Johnson, Linda Female Compound Master 60+
  Warrington, Shelby Female Compound Cadet
  Chavez, Vicky Female Recurve Cadet
  Cifra, Kallie Female Recurve Cub
  Cohen, Lara Female Recurve Bowman
  Fackler, Chloe Female Recurve Cadet
  Harman, Abby Female Recurve Cadet
  Hoenicke, Kristin Female Recurve Senior
  Kannan, Preethi Female Recurve Cadet
  McLeod, Rebekah Female Recurve Senior
  Pever, Inga Female Recurve Cub
  Kelly, Becca Female BareBow Cub
  Panagos, Zoe Female BareBow Cub
  Newsom, Wanda Female Genesis Master 70+
  Albers, Kevin Male Compound Senior
  Arnold, Bailey Male Compound Cadet
  Brown, Chase Male Compound Cub
  Johnson, Jesse Male Compound Senior
  Lara, Adrian Male Compound Senior
  Singleton, Josh Male Compound Senior
  Spangler, Andrew Male Compound Senior
  Butemeyer, Ethan Male Recurve Senior
  Chavez, Russell Male Recurve Senior
  Chavez, Russell II Male Recurve Cadet
  Cifra, Christopher Male Recurve Senior
  Harrigan, Samuel Male Recurve Cub
  Huang, Michael Male Recurve Cadet
  Jeffries, John Jordan Male Recurve Junior
  Mossman, Josh Male Recurve Cadet
  Niehaus, Mikah Male Recurve Cub
  Overbeck, Jack Male Recurve Cadet
  Overbeck, Steve Male Recurve Master 50+
  Powers, Herb Male Recurve Master 70+
  Ferguson, Don Male BareBow Master 70+
  Humphrey, Tim Male BareBow Master 70+
  Veteto, Zane Male BareBow Cadet
  Wood, Gary Male BareBow Master 60+

Sun12Noon has 40 archers

Back To Home Page Back to Tournament Info Page

page autogenerated 21:29:17 on 02/11/2014. Please let the webmaster know immediately of any errors or desired changes.