Austin Archery Club FITA Field Shoot

Archers currently registered via email
NOTE: Registration not official until entry fee is received.
Austin Archery Club FITA Field Shoot
Division BowType Gender Archer City or Club/JOAD Country Payment Rec'd Distances
Bowman Compound Female 9am  
  Stone, Bailey Bertram, TX USA Pd 9am
Cub Compound Female 8am  
  Young, Kaitlyn Navasota, TX USA Pd 8am
Cadet Compound Female 8am  
  Vanderwier, Savannah Baye Sheffield, TX USA Pd 8am
Cadet Compound Male 9am  
  Frost, David Bertram, TX USA Pd 9am
Junior Recurve Female 9am  
  Frost, Abigail Bertram, TX USA Pd 9am
Master 50+ Compound Male 10am  
  Faidley, Chris CJ Ganado, TX USA 10am
Master 50+ BareBow Male 9am  
  Wells, Steve Corpus Christi, TX USA Pd 9am
 
Junior:
Female:1 Male:0
Cadet:
Female:1 Male:1
Cub:
Female:1 Male:0
Bowman:
Female:1 Males:0
Senior
Female:0
Male:0
Master
Female:0
Male:0
Total Female: 4
Male: 3
7
Recurves: 1 Compounds: 5 Barebow:1 Total# Archers
Overall:7
Judges:
0
Payment Rec'd:
Yes: 6/ No: 1


Back To Tournament Info Back To Home Page
Auto-generated: 05/12/2015 12:15:22

NEW NEWSLETTER: INFORMATION AND TO SUBSCRIBE TO THE NEW NEWSLETTER

Grouped by Venue, then Gender/Bow/Division, then Archer Name
Texas Outdoor Target Series 2015

EVENT:

May 30 - T.H.E. JOAD 9:00am

Columbus Fairgrounds

Male Compound Bowman
Skow, Reagan
Male Compound Senior
Skow, Doug
May 30 - T.H.E. JOAD 9:00am has 2 archers

EVENT:

June 12-13-Judge Seminar

Columbus Fairgrounds

Female BareBow Senior
Lecompte, Lynda
June 12-13-Judge Seminar has 1 archers

EVENT:

May 16th-Pearland JOAD 8:30am

Buffalo Field Archery

Female BareBow Senior
Harrigan, Sabrina
Lecompte, Lynda
Female Compound Cadet
Vanderwier, Savannah Baye
Woolsey, Madison
Female Compound Cub
Dorenbosch, Alexis
Female Compound Yeoman
Genzer, Averie
Female Recurve Bowman
Genzer, Ivie
Female Recurve Cadet
Ramirez, Gabrielle
Female Recurve Cub
Murphy, Mireille
Pever, Inga
Female Recurve Senior
Schneider, Jennifer
Male BareBow Cub
Ramirez, Caleb
Male BareBow Senior
Frizzell, Mike
Post, Corbett
Male Compound Bowman
Booth, Ryan
Lagrow, Dayton
Male Compound Cadet
Lecompte, Kurtis
Ozyp, John
Stepp, Parker
Male Compound Senior
Geehan, Mike
Genzer, Jimmy
Harvey, Sean
Ramnarace, Daryl
Singleton, Josh
Stepp, Raymond
Male Recurve Bowman
Post, Chap
Male Recurve Cadet
Tschatschula, Quinn
Male Recurve Cub
Mantle, Andrew
Ozyp, Jay
Male Recurve Junior
Overbeck, Jack
Male Recurve Senior
Daugherty, John
Jones, Bobby
May 16th-Pearland JOAD 8:30am has 32 archers

EVENT:

May 16th-Pearland JOAD 1:30pm

Buffalo Field Archery

Female BareBow Bowman
Meiners, Jordan Marie
Female BareBow Master 50+
Hartman, Kim
Female BareBow Master 60+
Hemby, Jane
Female BareBow Senior
Kiser, Cody
Female Compound Junior
Kiser, Jessica
Kiser, Ryan
Female Genesis Master 70+
Newsom, Wanda
Female Recurve Cadet
Kelly, Becca
Male BareBow Cadet
Schlaudraff, Mark
Male BareBow Cub
Harrigan, Spencer
Male BareBow Junior
Hartman, Ryland
Male BareBow Master 70+
Hovey, Larry
Male BareBow Senior
Harrigan, Shawn
Hartman, Skip
Ruley, Bill
Stonebraker, Rick
Male Compound Cadet
Blackard, Tanner
Male Compound Cub
Baker, James
Male Compound Master 50+
Beavin, Jerry
Male Compound Senior
Carline, Nathan
Kiser, Chad
Miller, Benjamin
Male Recurve Cadet
Rainey, Duncan
Male Recurve Cub
Harrigan, Samuel
Hartman, Maxwell
Huang, Julian
Lauer, Logan
Male Recurve Master 50+
Petrosky, Gregory
Male Recurve Master 70+
Powers, Herb
Schroeder, Raymond
May 16th-Pearland JOAD 1:30pm has 30 archers
Total number of entries for the Texas Outdoor Target Series 2015 is 65.
Back To Home Page TOTS Info Page page autogenerated 12:15:20 on 05/12/2015. Please let the webmaster know immediately of any errors or desired changes.